Monticello Motor Club
3 layouts · lap times, telemetry & track maps
Monticello Motor Club layouts and facts
- MMC Full6.65 km · 4.13 mi
- MMC North3.62 km · 2.25 mi
- MMC South3.38 km · 2.10 mi
- Fastest public lap
- 2:46.954 — C. Parcells (MMC Full)
- Shared laps
- 1 lap from 1 driver
- Last activity
- 2026-08-17
Monticello Motor Club lap times
MMC Full
1 public lap from 1 driver
| # | Lap time | Driver | Car | Class | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2:46.954 | C. Parcells | 22 subaru brz | st5 | 2026-08-17 |
What LapLift shows for this track
Every publicly shared lap at Monticello Motor Club, ranked fastest-first in a public lap library — each with full telemetry traces (speed, throttle, brake, steering and G-forces), an interactive track map with corner-by-corner minimum speeds, and crowd percentiles that rank every corner against the rest of the field. Auto-synced video overlays and a stitched theoretical-best lap round it out — all free, right in your browser.
New to telemetry? Start with how to read a speed trace, then see how to read and pin vMin corner scores or set custom sectors for this track.
Layouts
MMC Full
6.65 km · 4.13 miMMC North
3.62 km · 2.25 miMMC South
3.38 km · 2.10 miTracks near Monticello Motor Club
- Pocono Raceway92 km · 57 mi
- Lime Rock Park115 km · 71 mi
- Watkins Glen International200 km · 125 mi
- Palmer Motorsports Park215 km · 133 mi
- Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park242 km · 150 mi
- NJMP Lightning252 km · 157 mi
Have a lap from Monticello Motor Club?
Upload your session — AiM, MoTeC, RaceBox, RaceCapture, GoPro and more — and see your telemetry against the fastest public laps here.
Add your lap — free