All tracks

Monticello Motor Club

3 layouts · lap times, telemetry & track maps

Monticello Motor Club layouts and facts

  • MMC Full6.65 km · 4.13 mi
  • MMC North3.62 km · 2.25 mi
  • MMC South3.38 km · 2.10 mi
Fastest public lap
2:46.954 — C. Parcells (MMC Full)
Shared laps
1 lap from 1 driver
Last activity
2026-08-17

Monticello Motor Club lap times

MMC Full

1 public lap from 1 driver

Fastest public laps at MMC Full, best lap per driver
#Lap timeDriverCarClassDate
12:46.954C. Parcells22 subaru brzst52026-08-17

What LapLift shows for this track

Every publicly shared lap at Monticello Motor Club, ranked fastest-first in a public lap library — each with full telemetry traces (speed, throttle, brake, steering and G-forces), an interactive track map with corner-by-corner minimum speeds, and crowd percentiles that rank every corner against the rest of the field. Auto-synced video overlays and a stitched theoretical-best lap round it out — all free, right in your browser.

New to telemetry? Start with how to read a speed trace, then see how to read and pin vMin corner scores or set custom sectors for this track.

Layouts

MMC Full

6.65 km · 4.13 mi
Loading laps…
Open the live leaderboard

MMC North

3.62 km · 2.25 mi
Loading laps…
Open the live leaderboard

MMC South

3.38 km · 2.10 mi
Loading laps…
Open the live leaderboard

Tracks near Monticello Motor Club

Have a lap from Monticello Motor Club?

Upload your session — AiM, MoTeC, RaceBox, RaceCapture, GoPro and more — and see your telemetry against the fastest public laps here.

Add your lap — free