All tracks

Sebring International Raceway

3 layouts · lap times, telemetry & track maps

Sebring International Raceway layouts and facts

  • Sebring Full5.95 km · 3.70 mi
  • Sebring Club3.71 km · 2.31 mi
  • Sebring School2.48 km · 1.54 mi
Fastest public lap
2:25.670 — trevor.max (Sebring Full)
Shared laps
3 laps from 2 drivers
Last activity
2026-09-30

Sebring International Raceway lap times

Sebring Full

3 public laps from 2 drivers

Fastest public laps at Sebring Full, best lap per driver
#Lap timeDriverCarClassDate
12:25.670trevor.maxBMW E92 M3—2025-09-06
22:28.400Besik George Menabde2001 BMW 330ciTT5/ST52026-09-30

What LapLift shows for this track

Every publicly shared lap at Sebring International Raceway, ranked fastest-first in a public lap library — each with full telemetry traces (speed, throttle, brake, steering and G-forces), an interactive track map with corner-by-corner minimum speeds, and crowd percentiles that rank every corner against the rest of the field. Auto-synced video overlays and a stitched theoretical-best lap round it out — all free, right in your browser.

New to telemetry? Start with how to read a speed trace, then see how to read and pin vMin corner scores or set custom sectors for this track.

Layouts

Sebring Full

5.95 km · 3.70 mi
Loading laps…
Open the live leaderboard

Sebring Club

3.71 km · 2.31 mi
Loading laps…
Open the live leaderboard

Sebring School

2.48 km · 1.54 mi
Loading laps…
Open the live leaderboard

Tracks near Sebring International Raceway

Have a lap from Sebring International Raceway?

Upload your session — AiM, MoTeC, RaceBox, RaceCapture, GoPro and more — and see your telemetry against the fastest public laps here.

Add your lap — free