Sebring International Raceway
3 layouts · lap times, telemetry & track maps
Sebring International Raceway layouts and facts
- Sebring Full5.95 km · 3.70 mi
- Sebring Club3.71 km · 2.31 mi
- Sebring School2.48 km · 1.54 mi
- Fastest public lap
- 2:25.670 — trevor.max (Sebring Full)
- Shared laps
- 3 laps from 2 drivers
- Last activity
- 2026-09-30
Sebring International Raceway lap times
Sebring Full
3 public laps from 2 drivers
| # | Lap time | Driver | Car | Class | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2:25.670 | trevor.max | BMW E92 M3 | — | 2025-09-06 |
| 2 | 2:28.400 | Besik George Menabde | 2001 BMW 330ci | TT5/ST5 | 2026-09-30 |
What LapLift shows for this track
Every publicly shared lap at Sebring International Raceway, ranked fastest-first in a public lap library — each with full telemetry traces (speed, throttle, brake, steering and G-forces), an interactive track map with corner-by-corner minimum speeds, and crowd percentiles that rank every corner against the rest of the field. Auto-synced video overlays and a stitched theoretical-best lap round it out — all free, right in your browser.
New to telemetry? Start with how to read a speed trace, then see how to read and pin vMin corner scores or set custom sectors for this track.
Layouts
Sebring Full
5.95 km · 3.70 miSebring Club
3.71 km · 2.31 miSebring School
2.48 km · 1.54 miTracks near Sebring International Raceway
- Daytona International Speedway194 km · 121 mi
- Homestead-Miami Speedway242 km · 150 mi
- Jennings GP389 km · 242 mi
- Roebling Road Raceway524 km · 326 mi
- Road Atlanta780 km · 485 mi
- Carolina Motorsports Park785 km · 488 mi
Have a lap from Sebring International Raceway?
Upload your session — AiM, MoTeC, RaceBox, RaceCapture, GoPro and more — and see your telemetry against the fastest public laps here.
Add your lap — free